Calendar

Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Capilano
Sat Sep 22
3:30 PM
Capilano
Sat Sep 22
6:00 PM
Briercrest College
Sun Sep 23
12:00 PM
at Capilano
Sun Sep 23
2:30 PM
at Capilano
Thu Sep 27
5:00 PM
vs. Medicine Hat College
@ SAIT Exhibition - Alberta
Fri Sep 28
12:00 PM
at SAIT
Exhibition - Alberta
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
at Red Deer College
Invitational Tournament - Day 1
Sat Sep 29
Douglas
at UFV
Hosted by Ledgeview Golf & Country
Sat Sep 29
10:00 AM
vs. Olds College
@ SAIT Exhibition - Alberta
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
at Langara
Sat Sep 29
2:30 PM
at Langara
Sat Sep 29
8:00 PM
at Red Deer College
Invitational Tournament - Day 2
Sun Sep 30
Douglas
at UFV
Hosted by Ledgeview Golf & Country
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM
VIU
Sun Sep 30
3:30 PM
VIU
Thu Oct 04
TBA
Capilano
Fri Oct 05
Douglas
at VIU
Hosted by Nanaimo Golf Club
Fri Oct 05
3:00 PM
vs. Lethbridge College
@ SAIT
Fri Oct 05
6:00 PM
at UFV
Scrimmage - CIS
Sat Oct 06
Douglas
at VIU
Hosted by Nanaimo Golf Club
Sat Oct 06
12:00 PM
at Langara
Sat Oct 06
2:30 PM
at Langara
Sat Oct 06
3:00 PM
vs. Olds College
@ SAIT
Sun Oct 07
Douglas
at VIU
Hosted by Nanaimo Golf Club
Sun Oct 07
12:00 PM
CMU
Exhibition - Club
Sun Oct 07
12:00 PM
at SAIT
Fri Oct 12
6:30 PM
TWU
Scrimmage - CIS
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
VIU
Sat Oct 13
3:30 PM
VIU
View Full Schedule
Sun May 06
Final
Olympic W, 9-8
Whalley Park
Tue May 08
Final
Edmonds CC L, 14-9
Whalley Park
Tue May 08
Final
Edmonds W, 9-7
Softball City
Tue May 08
Final
Edmonds W, 11-1
Softball City
Tue May 08
Final
Edmonds CC L, 9-1
Whalley Park
Fri May 11
Final
at Olympic CC W, 18-1
Lion's Field
Fri May 11
Final
at Olympic CC W, 18-3
Lion's Field
Sat May 12
Final
at Highline CC W, 9-1
Highline Field
Sat May 12
Final
Shoreline W, 3-1
Whalley Park
Sat May 12
Final
at Highline CC W, 13-5
Highline Field
Sat May 12
Final
Shoreline L, 4-3
Whalley Park
Sun May 13
Final
at Shoreline W, 10-3
Meridian 2A14
Sun May 13
Final
at Shoreline L, 6-0
Meridian 2A14
Fri May 18
Final
at Pierce W, 8-6
Sat May 19
Final
Big Bend L, 11-5
Sat May 19
Final
at Spokane L, 6-2
Sat May 19
Final
at Pierce L, 18-15
Sat May 19
Final
at SW Oregon W, 7-1
Sat May 19
Final
at Mt. Hood W, 7-6
Sun May 20
Final
at Everett W, 6-4
Sun May 20
Final
at Lower Columbia L, 9-3
Sat Sep 08
Final
Langara W, 2-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
Langara W, 3-0
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Capilano T, 3-3
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Capilano T, 1-1
Sat Sep 15
Final
at VIU W, 3-2
Sat Sep 15
Final
at VIU W, 4-2
Sun Sep 16
Final
at VIU L, 1-0
Sun Sep 16
Final
at VIU T, 3-3
Tue Sep 18
18-25,15-11
CBC 1-0
View Full Schedule